League Table

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstBonus PtsPoints
Bristol1513024952931163
Doncaster Knights151023398308953
Bedford Blues1510054393631151
Yorkshire Carnegie159064553221551
Nottingham157083283261139
Jersey15717314301737
Cornish Pirates15708328349735
London Scottish15708286316533
London Welsh15609255376529
Rotherham Titans15609310417327
Ealing Trailfinders153111325414721
Moseley153012304452820

View the Full League Table »

NEXT GAME
Cornish Pirates V Doncaster Knights
Sunday 28th February 3:00pm

What we’re tweeting about