League Table

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstBonus PtsPoints
Bristol1412024592761058
Doncaster Knights14

1013381291951
Bedford Blues149054193451147
Yorkshire Carnegie148064222961446
Nottingham147073103061038
Cornish Pirates14707302316634
Jersey14617292283733
London Scottish14608267299529
London Welsh14608238357428
Rotherham Titans14608293381327
Ealing Trailfinders143011308397719
Moseley143011286430719

View the Full League Table »

NEXT GAME
Ealing Trailfinders V Doncaster Knights
Saturday 6th February 3:00pm

What we’re tweeting about